Gary Updyke

Board Chair

Date of Terms
Beginning / Ending
February 2018 / February 2021

Paul Maxey

Vice-Chair

Date of Terms
Beginning / Ending
January 2017 / December 2020

Cindy Farley

Secretary / Treasurer

Date of Terms
Beginning / Ending
July 2018 / July 2021

Dee Hennigan

Board Member

Date of Terms
Beginning / Ending
September 2016 / September 2019

Relena Haddox

Board Member

Date of Terms
Beginning / Ending
February 2019 / February 2022

William "Bill" Byars

Board Member

Date of Terms
Beginning / Ending
May 2018 / May 2021

Tommy Peak

Board Member

Date of Terms
Beginning / Ending
January 2019 / December 2021

James Dawson

Board Member

Date of Terms
Beginning / Ending
July 2018 / July 2021

Pat McKinney

Board Member

Date of Terms
Beginning / Ending
February 2018 / February 2021

Jeff Jenkins

Board Member

Date of Terms
Beginning / Ending
August 2017 / August 2020

Shelly Harrison

Board Member

Date of Terms
Beginning / Ending
April 2018 / April 2021

Kim Woodruff

Board Member

Date of Terms
Beginning / Ending
December 2017 / December 2020

Anna Marshall

Board Member

Date of Terms
Beginning / Ending
November 2018 / November 2021

Sandra Golden

Board Member

Date of Terms
Beginning / Ending
April 2019 / April 2022

Kathleen Wood

Board Member

Date of Terms
Beginning / Ending
August 2018 / August 2021